Bundesliga (Rakousko): tabulka, body a forma

#TýmPWDLGDPtsForma
1SK Rapid Vídeň9801+1824
2Salcburk9630+1721
3LASK9612+1419
4Sturm Graz9522+617
5Ried9423+114
6Tirol9324-211
7Hartberg9324-411
8Grazer AK9234-159
9Austria Lustenau9225-88
10Austria Vídeň9216-97
11Altach9207-76
12Wolfsberger AC9126-115