Seattle Reign ženy vs Angel City W - Nwsl Women

Nwsl Women · 03:00
KONEC
SRŽ
Seattle Reign
50'
52'
76'
2
vs[0-1]
ACW
Angel
32'
72'
86'
2

18+ | Sázejte zodpovědně

  • 50'S. MentiM. Fishel
  • 52'M. FishelS. Menti
  • 76'S. Huerta
  • 32'G. ThompsonAry Borges
  • 72'P. ChilufyaE. Shores
  • 86'E. Sams
Detaily zápasu

Střídání

  • 66'N. MondesirM. FishelSeattle Reign ženy
  • 66'M. CurryR. BrownSeattle Reign ženy
  • 69'E. ShoresS. MatticeAngel City W
  • 69'P. ChilufyaC. EmslieAngel City W
  • 75'A. James-TurnerS. MentiSeattle Reign ženy
  • 80'Casey PhairR. TiernanAngel City W
  • 88'E. AdamesM. DahlienSeattle Reign ženy
  • 88'H. WardA. McCammonSeattle Reign ženy

Žluté karty

  • 76'S. HuertaSeattle Reign ženy
  • 86'E. SamsAngel City W
Poločas
[0-1]

Průběh zápasu

SRAC0'POL.90'32'G. Thompson50'S. Menti52'M. Fishel72'P. Chilufya76'S. Huerta86'E. Sams