Derde Divisie: tabulka, body a forma

#TýmPWDLGDPtsForma
1VV Scherpenzeel9711+822
1Noordwijk9711+1722
2Genemuiden9702+1221
2Lisse9711+1022
3ACV Assen9621+1320
3Rijnvogels9621+1620
4Harkemase Boys9621+520
4Excelsior Maassluis9621+1020
5UDI'199522+917
5Excelsior 319612+1419
6VV Zwaluwen9513-116
6TEC9612+1219
7Sportlust9441+316
7GOES9423-214
8Purmersteijn9432+415
8Dongen9414013
9Blauw Geel9333+212
9Sparta Nijkerk9423+414
10SV Poortugaal9405-412
10Hoogeveen9414+413
11Gemert9243-510
11ADO 20 Heemskerk9414-113
12Roosendaal9306-59
12USV Hercules9315-810
13DVS '33 Ermelo9135-56
13Groene Ster9234-79
14Staphorst9135-66
14UNA9153-28
15VV DOVO9126-125
15TOGB9225-68
16Eemdijk8116-174
16VVSB9216-87
17HVV Hollandia8017-121
17Achilles Veen9207-126
18SVZW Wierden9018-181
18EVV9027-122